EMFC

Elite Magic Football Club was formed in May 2015 as a part of Magic Football Academy. EMFC teams from Under 7 to Under 13 are taking part in Harrow Youth Football League.

Starting with 6 teams back in 2015/16 season, we increase number of teams to 9 in season 2017/18. Every player going through Magic Football Academy can be part of the Elite Magic FC.

From season 2017-2018

ELITE MAGIC FOOTBALL CLUB became a official partner of QUEENS PARK RNGERS FC.

Some benefits of becoming an official QPR Partner Club
- QPR will promote EMFC through website/newsletter/ social media outlets.
- QPR will arrange for EMFC coaching & non-coaching staff to be invited to QPR Academy in-service events and workshop,
- QPR FC Academy coaches to lead training sessions at Elite Magic FC,
- Arrange for EMFC age group U8s - U13s, to attend Games Days & Festivals organized by the QPR FC Academy,
- Arrange for EMFC age group U8s - U13s, to play against Queens Park Rangers FC Development Centre Teams and, if and when possible, Academy Teams,
- Elite Magic FC, age group TBC, to take part in and End-Of-Season Tournament on the Loftus Road pitch, again other member club / organizations,
- Arrange "Warm-down Days" training ground visit for staff & players from Elite Magic FC,
- Reduced cost for First Team game tickets, and many more...

We are always looking for a players to join our academy MFA and club EMFC.

Coaches 2017/18

Michal Turski - EMFC U7 Orange
Mariusz Olkowski - EMFC U7 Blue
Mariusz Czekalski - EMFC U8 Orange
Kamil Kluk - EMFC U8 Blue
Seweryn Kowalczewski - EMFC U9 Orange
Pawel Chlanda - EMFC U9 Blue
Adrian Baczkowski - EMFC U10
Mateusz Czekalski - EMFC U11
Marek Sienkiewicz - EMFC U13

Teams - Elite Magic FC

Under 7 Orange


(01/09/2010 to 31/08/2011)
1. Bojarski Leon
2. Dobinski Tomasz
3. Kula Olivier
4. Lazik Tobiasz
5. Nerkowski Mikolaj
6. Nowak Grzegorz
7. Szymczyk Alex
8. Wilm Daniel

Under 7 Blue


(01/09/2010 to 31/08/2011)
1. Kowal Olivier
2. Milkowski Mateusz
3. Sen Wiktor
4. Skoronog Wiktor
5. Slowiak Olivier
6. Staszynski Adam
7. Suchanski Adam

Under 8 Orange


(01/09/2009 to 31/08/2010)
1. Cyparski Oliwier
2. Jaworski Olivier
3.Koczera Pawel
4. Kunecki Filip
5. Szyszkiewicz Nathan
6. Olkowski Nicolas
7. Palka Kacper
8. Pelka Wojtek
9. Slowiak Dominik

Under 8 Blue


(01/09/2009 to 31/08/2010)
1. Batko Piotr
2. Boratynski Kacper
3. Klys Sebastian
4. Molik Lukasz
5. Porowski Piotr
6. Rudzinski Tommy
7. Swiderski Kevin
8. Ucher Zachary
9. Zawierucha Mikolaj

Under 9 Orange


(01/09/2008 to 31/08/2010)
1. Bakowski Szymon
2.Czekalski Aleksy
3. Dukat Tymoteusz
4. Gajewski Maksymilian
5. Gajewski Olivier
6. Kukla Ksawery
7. Muslika Armend
8. Paliński Gabriel
9. Wolnicki Igor
10. Zygmunt Mateusz
11. Zygula Xavier

Under 9 Blue


(01/09/2008 to 31/08/2010)
1. Belan Timofej
2. Chlanda Alex
3. Jarszak Adam
4. Kaczynski Dominik
5. Kowalenko Kacper
6. Kubiński Alex
7. Piotrowski Alan
8. Skrzynski Konrad
9. Ulicz Alan
10. Zawierucha Kacper

Under 10


(01/09/2007 to 31/08/2009)
1. Jurek Xavier
2. Kleczek Oskar
3. Labak Przemyslaw
4. Lozowski Jakub
5. Makowski Oliwier
6. Marcinkowski Oskar
7. Obara Dawid
8. Owsionka Nikodem
9. Pokora Adam
10. Przerwa Radoslaw
11. Rozanski Jan
12. Safandrowski Alan
13. Shpendi Daniel

Under 11


(01/09/2006 to 31/08/2008)
1. Banaszak Jakub
2. Capierzynski Daniel
3. Chlanda Filip
4. Dworak Bartek
5. Golabek Daniel
6. Jamroz Szymon
7. Janicki Alan
8. Jarszak Jan
9. Malaczek Borys
10. Masny Eryk
11. Roszkowski Milosz
12. Snieżek Kacper
13. Szczech Jakub
14. Tkaczuk Ariel
15. Wiatrowski Jakub
16. Zabinski Pawel

Under 13


(01/09/2004 to 31/08/2006)
1. Bronowicki Dorian
2. Chmura Sebastian
3. Cieniawski Kacper
4. Cymcyk Filip
5. Frankow Bartosz
6. Kłos Adam
7. Kula Alexander
8. Markiewicz Szymon
9. Masojc Olivier
10. Maslanka Matt
11. Nowotynski Jakub
12. Radulski Jakub
13. Sidlauskas Eric
14. Weglarz Gabriel
15. Weglarz Jacob
16. Zachariasz Dawid
17. Zajac Adam
18. Zukowski Szymon
19. Zyguła Maksym

Home Ground Address

feltham

Address: Feltham Community College, Browell’s Lane, Feltham TW13 7EF